Mosquito Creek

4/06/2011
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]


1 Course (1): 11 KP 6.9 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Chris  Naunton            BGV         00:43:34
  2.    0 Geoff Lawford             EUV         00:48:11
  3.    0 Laurina Neumann           BGV         00:51:34
  4.    0 Craig  Feuerherdt         BGV         00:52:02
  5.    0 Paul Elam                 TKV         01:01:41
  6.    0 Neil  Barr                BGV         01:04:34
  7.    0 Colin Walker              BGV         01:09:22
  8.    0 Paul  Leicester           BGV         01:10:39
  9.    0 Matthew Browne            BGV         01:11:33
 10.    0 Christopher Creely        BGV         01:27:04
 11.    0 Warwick Davis             TKV         01:27:05
        0 David Jones               BGV         DNF     
        0 Derek Morris              BGV         DNF      
        0 Julie  Flynn              BGV         No Start      
        0 Bryan  Keely              BGV         MP      
        0 Ian Collins               BKV         DNF      
        0 Warwick Williams          BGV         Injured      
2 Course (2): 8 KP 5.2 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Peter Hill                BGV         00:49:05
  2.    0 John Wilkinson            BGV         00:51:39
  3.    0 Ray  Sheldon              BGV         00:58:58
  4.    0 Charles Brownridge        BGV         01:01:29
  5.    0 Mark Hennessy             BGV         01:03:55
  6.    0 Andrew Cameron            BGV         01:04:17
  7.    0 Peter Galvin              BGV         01:10:09
  8.    0 Peter  Prime              TKV         01:17:18
  8.    0 Stephen Bird              BGV         01:17:18
 10.    0 Heather Jones             BGV         01:18:06
 11.    0 Peter  Forbes             BGV         01:18:17
 12.    0 Louise Hall               BGV         01:25:14
 13.    0 John  Chellew             BGV         01:25:48
 14.    0 Heather Bice                          01:27:45
 15.    0 Ken Dowling               BGV         01:29:24
 16.    0 Richard Bice                          01:51:37
        0 Anitra  Dowling                       MP      
        0 Bob Leicester             BGV         DNF     
        0 Stephen Smith             BGV         MP      
        0 Suzanne O'Callaghan       BKV         DNF      
3 Course (3): 7 KP 3.5 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Nigel NcGuckian           BGV         00:40:09
  2.    0 Daryl Fleay               BGV         00:43:37
  3.    0 Rob Clark                 BGV         00:48:33
  4.    0 James Lumsdon-Hill        BGV         00:50:47
  5.    0 Dick Barker                           01:00:10
  6.    0 Geoff Byron               BGV         01:05:54
  7.    0 Pam Prime                             01:15:53
  8.    0 Judy Hill                 BGV         01:17:01
  9.    0 Noel & Kath Shanahan      BGV         01:24:33
 10.    0 Anne Jackman              BGV         01:27:33
 11.    0 Dorothy  Adrian                       01:29:53
 12.    0 Harm Van Rees             BGV         01:32:05
        0 Paul Adrian               BGV         DNF     
        0 Jenny  Ball               BGV         DNF      
        0 Ian  Johnson              BGV         DNF     
4 Course (4): 6 KP 3.4 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 David & Rohan Lumsdon-... BGV         00:40:52
  2.    0 Tavish Eenjes             BGV         00:53:26
  3.    0 Rowan Goffin              BGV         00:55:52
  4.    0 Leisha Maggs              BGV         01:16:15
  5.    0 Margaret Barker                       01:16:54
  6.    0 Roger Byron               BGV         01:34:33
  7.    0 Michael Brench            BGV         01:46:26
  8.    0 John & Dot Maguire        BGV         02:14:59
  9.    0 Alison & Alana Byron      BGV         02:16:24
        0 Narissa Leung             BGV         DNF     
        0 Steven Brench             BGV         DNF      
        0 Jackie Shelton            x63         MP     
        0 Louis & Reuben Cameron    BGV         DNF      
5 Course (5): 7 KP 2.5 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Jon Shanks                BGV         00:23:35
  2.    0 Carol & J Coad            BGV         00:28:27
  3.    0 Katie Wilson              BGV         00:30:51
  4.    0 Amy Cripps                BGV         00:33:14
  5.    0 John Steer                BGV         00:36:20
  6.    0 Karina Cherry             BGV         00:36:21
  7.    0 Caitlyn Steer             BGV         00:37:16
  8.    0 Karen Fairbairn Rob Wi... BGV         00:41:21
  9.    0 Sarah & Adam Hill         BGV         00:43:20
 10.    0 Alexandria Leicester      BGV         00:44:13
 11.    0 Jimmy & Cameron           BGV         00:53:49
 12.    0 Noel & Kath Shanahan      BGV         00:59:34
        0 Cory Wilson               BGV         MP      
        0 Lachlan Cherry            BGV         MP      

Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 4/06/2011 21:35:13 Bendigo Orienteering Club