Sedgwick

7/05/2011
Organizer : John Chellew
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]


1 Course (1): 9 KP 7.1 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 David  Brownridge         BGV         00:47:58
  2.    0 Craig  Feuerherdt         BGV         00:49:46
  3.    0 Geoff Lawford             EUV         00:54:21
  4.    0 Dion Keech                MFR         00:54:55
  5.    0 Laurina  Neumann          BGV         00:55:56
  6.    0 Chris  Naunton            BGV         00:56:11
  7.    0 Aislinn Prendergast       EUV         00:56:12
  8.    0 Rob Lewis                 BKV         00:59:50
  9.    0 Roch  Prendergast         EUV         01:01:45
 10.    0 Neil  Barr                BGV         01:08:27
 11.    0 Christopher Creely        BGV         01:11:17
 12.    0 David Knight              BKV         01:13:22
 13.    0 Nigel NcGuckian           BGV         01:14:03
 14.    0 Phil Poulton                          01:17:18
 15.    0 Clare Brownridge          BGV         01:22:38
        0 Warwick Williams          BGV         MP No 51       
        0 Sarah Corfe               TKV         MP      
2 Course (2): 7 KP 4.9 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Derek Morris              BGV         00:43:16
  2.    0 Peter Hill                BGV         00:47:58
  3.    0 Mark Hennessy             BGV         00:51:49
  4.    0 Terry Davidson            BGV         00:54:24
  5.    0 Charles Brownridge        BGV         00:57:06
  6.    0 Andrew Cameron            BGV         00:58:55
  7.    0 Daryl Fleay               BGV         00:59:37
  8.    0 Anitra  Dowling                       01:00:47
  9.    0 Louise Hall               BGV         01:09:44
 10.    0 Peter  Prime              TKV         01:10:59
 11.    0 Julie  Flynn              BGV         01:15:23
 12.    0 David Goddard                         01:16:49
 13.    0 Peter  Forbes             BGV         01:21:13
 14.    0 Peter Ross                BGV         01:35:25
 15.    0 Katrien Janssen           BGV         01:35:28
 16.    0 John Colls                            01:49:56
        0 Harm Van Rees             BGV         DNF      
        0 Ruth Goddard                   No Finish Punch       
3 Course (3): 5 KP 3.4 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 James Robertson           BGV         00:21:10
  2.    0 Rohan & James Lumsden-... BGV         00:34:36
  3.    0 Hugh Crockford            BGV         00:41:32
  4.    0 Shelia Colls                          00:45:37
  5.    0 Sarah Hill                BGV         00:55:23
  6.    0 Peter Prime                           01:07:08
  7.    0 Judy Hill                 BGV         01:07:38
  8.    0 Judy  Prendergast                     01:19:02
  9.    0 Laura Spark               BGV         01:20:11
 10.    0 Bob&Heather Roberts       BGV         01:31:33
 11.    0 Sue Davidson              BGV         01:38:21
        0 Anne Jackman              BGV         DNF      
4 Course (4): 12 KP 2.8 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Thomas Duke               BGV         00:34:22
  2.    0 Noel & Kath Shanahan      BGV         00:40:58
  3.    0 Brooke Smith              BGV         00:41:17
  4.    0 Lachlan Cherry            BGV         00:41:59
  5.    0 Glen  James               BGV         00:42:00
  6.    0 Leisha Maggs              BGV         00:42:42
  7.    0 Luke Sandeman             BGV         00:44:01
  8.    0 J & C Coad                BGV         00:53:09
  9.    0 Michael Brench            BGV         00:54:16
 10.    0 Steven Brench             BGV         00:54:18
 11.    0 Steven Smith              BGV         00:57:32
 12.    0 Katherine McMillan        BGV         01:03:31
 13.    0 Phil Spark                BGV         01:11:38
 14.    0 Jimmy Cameron             BGV         01:15:09
 15.    0 Sue Begg                  BGV         01:18:47
 16.    0 J.Mummery M.Nolton        BGV         01:52:58
        0 Tavish Eenjes             BGV         Injured      
        0 Rowan Goffin              BGV         DNF      
5 Course (5): 12 KP 2.1 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Michael Loughnan          BGV         00:17:27
  2.    0 Sally Wigney              BGV         00:18:11
  3.    0 Jack Wigney               BGV         00:18:13
  4.    0 Karen Fairbairn           BGV         00:19:47
  4.    0 Katie Wilson              BGV         00:19:47
  6.    0 Amy Cripps                BGV         00:24:12
  7.    0 Lachlan Trounson Danie... BGV         00:26:31
  8.    0 Caitlyn Steer             BGV         00:26:35
  9.    0  Duke                     BGV         00:34:41
 10.    1 Adam & James Lumsden-Hill BGV         00:38:29
       

Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 7/05/2011 20:34:46 Bendigo Orienteering Club