Club Relays 2010

C1

C1 time

C2

C2 time

C3

C3 time

C4

C4 time

Total

Result

J Russell

0:40:18

J Wilkinson

0:38:22

G James

0:51:42

Luke S

0:37:55

2:48:17

1

C Creely

1:10:50

P Galvin

0:40:17

N McGuckian

0:24:52

J Brown

0:34:04

2:50:03

2

D Brownridge

0:47:52

P Galvin

0:40:17

P Creely

0:56:26

J Cameron

0:34:44

2:59:19

3

C Walker

0:55:11

J Wilkinson

0:38:22

L Cherry

0:51:42

Leisa M

0:44:59

3:10:14

4

R Prendergast

0:51:37

C Brownridge

0:54:21

A Garvey

0:52:11

Tavish

0:32:46

3:10:55

5

R Prendergast

0:51:37

C Brownridge

0:54:21

Anne

0:50:54

Holly

0:36:42

3:13:34

6

D Morris

0:54:23

T Davidson

0:51:38

Anne G

0:50:54

R&C Cameron

0:42:30

3:19:25

7

D Morris

0:54:23

T Davidson

0:51:38

A Garvey

0:52:11

M Brench

0:44:55

3:23:07

8

C Walker

0:55:11

P Elan

0:51:09

P Creely

0:56:26

Bob L

0:45:02

3:27:48

9

D Brownridge

0:47:52

C Morris

1:01:29

Narisha

1:17:40

J Lumston

0:24:48

3:31:49

10

Andrew R

1:05:37

P Elan

0:51:09

B Roberts

0:59:43

S Brench

0:44:09

3:40:38

11

A Prendergast

0:52:45

C Morris

1:01:29

I Johnson

1:17:56

Andrew L

0:30:10

3:42:20

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Club Relays - Wild Flower Drive

6/11/2010
Organizer : Craig Feuerherdt
[1-A] [1-B] [2] [3] [4] [5]


1-A Course (1): 17 KP 7.4 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 David  Brownridge         BGV         00:47:52
  2.    0 Aislinn Prendergast       EUV         00:52:45
  3.    0 Derek Morris              BGV         00:54:23
  4.    0 Andrew Rowan              BKV         01:05:37
1-B Course (2): 18 KP 7.4 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Jim Russell               BGV         00:40:18
  2.    0 Roch  Prendergast         EUV         00:51:37
  3.    0 Colin Walker              BGV         00:55:11
  4.    0 Christopher Creely        BGV         01:10:50
2 Course (3): 11 KP 5.0 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 John Wilkinson            BGV         00:38:22
  2.    0 Peter Galvin              BGV         00:40:17
  3.    0 Paul Elam                             00:50:09
  4.    0 Terry Davidson            BGV         00:51:38
  5.    0 Charles Brownridge        BGV         00:54:21
  6.    0 Christine Morris          BGV         01:01:29
3 Course (4): 8 KP 3.4 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Anne Jackman              BGV         00:50:54
  2.    0 Lachlan Cherry            BGV         00:51:42
  2.    0 Glenn James               BGV         00:51:42
  4.    0 Anne Garvey                           00:52:11
  5.    0 Peter Creely              BGV         00:56:26
  6.    0 Bob&Heather Roberts       BGV         00:59:43
  7.    0 Narissa Leung             BGV         01:17:48
  8.    0 Ian  Johnson              BGV         01:17:56
        0 Nic Cherry                BGV               
        0 Judy  Prendergast            EUV                     
        0 Nigel NcGuckian           BGV            
        0 Sara  Hill                BGV         
   
4 Course (5): 9 KP 3.0 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 James James Lumsden-Hill  BGV         00:24:48
  2.    0 Andrew Cameron            BGV         00:30:10
  3.    0 Tavish Eenjes             BGV         00:32:46
  4.    0 James Brown               BGV         00:34:04
  5.    0 Jimmy Cameron             BGV         00:34:44
  6.    0 Holly Hawke               BGV         00:36:42
  7.    0 Luke Sandeman             BGV         00:37:55
  8.    0 Steven Brench             BGV         00:44:09
  9.    0 Michael Brench            BGV         00:44:55
 10.    0 Leisha Maggs              BGV         00:44:59
 11.    0 Harm Van Rees             BGV         01:11:25
        0 R & Louis Cameron         BGV               
        0 Bob Cameron               BGV               
5 Course (6): 7 KP 1.7 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Michael Loughnan          BGV         00:15:13
  2.    0 T Hawke                   BGV         00:18:18
  3.    0 Thomas & Jack Wigney      BGV         00:21:21

Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 8/11/2010 09:47:50 Bendigo Orienteering Club