Sedgwick

23/10/2010
Organizer : Derek Morris
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]


1 Course (1): 8 KP 7.1 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Chris  Naunton            BGV         00:47:42
  2.    0 Jim Russell               BGV         00:48:48
  3.    0 Craig  Feuerherdt         BGV         00:52:48
  4.    0 Aislinn Prendergast       EUV         00:56:08
  5.    0 Roch  Prendergast         EUV         00:59:25
  6.    0 Laurina  Neumann          BGV         00:59:03
  7.    0 Neil  Barr                BGV         01:05:29
  8.    0 David Knight              BKV         01:10:45
  9.    0 Colin Walker              BGV         01:13:01
 10.    0 Warwick Williams          BGV         01:16:12
 11     0 Conan Prendergast         EUV         01:35:40
 12.    0 Geoff Hudson              NEV         01:38:18
 13.    0 Peter  Forbes             BGV         01:49:17
2 Course (2): 6 KP 5.2 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Stephen Bird                          00:45:18
  2.    0 John Wilkinson            BGV         00:47:06
  3.    0 Paul Elam                 TKV         00:57:36
  4.    0 Mark Hennessy             BGV         01:01:52
  5.    0 Charles Brownridge        BGV         01:05:22
  6.    0 Julie  Flynn              BGV         01:05:48
  7.    0 Jenny  Ball               BGV         01:20:14
  8.    0 Heather Jones             BGV         01:26:29
        0 Harm Van Rees             BGV         DNF     
        0 Bob Leicester                         DNF     
3 Course (3): 6 KP 3.9 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Daryl Fleay               BGV         00:42:50
  2.    0 Lawrie Edward             BGV         00:53:36
  3.    0 Geoff Byron               BGV         01:18:40
  4.    0 Ian  Johnson              BGV         01:27:06
  5.    0 Anne Jackman              BGV         01:29:10
        0 Anne Garvey               TKV         DNF     
4 Course (4): 8 KP 3.1 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Peter Creely              BGV         00:49:02
  2.    0 Lewis DeVries             BGV         00:53:59
  3.    0 Tavish Eenjes             BGV         00:58:41
  4.    0 Michael Brench            BGV         00:58:58
  5.    0 John-Joe Wilson           BGV         01:13:41
  6.    0 Mick Wilson               BGV         01:17:01
  7.    0 Alison Byron              BGV         01:38:35
  8.    0 J.Mummery M.Nolton        BGV         01:42:48
  9.    0 John & Dot Maguire        BGV         02:23:11
5 Course (5): 8 KP 2.1 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Amy Cripps                BGV         00:25:57
  2.    0 Stephen Maggs             BGV         00:32:03
  3.    0 Steven Brench             BGV         00:33:44
  4.    0 Leisha & Sarah            BGV         00:38:41

Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 23/10/2010 21:03:06 Bendigo Orienteering Club