One Tree Hill

21/08/2010
Organizer : Terry Davidson
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]


1 Course (1): 10 KP 6.0 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Bryan  Keely              BGV         00:37:32
  2.    0 Ilka Barr                 BGV         00:47:40
  3.    0 Craig  Feuerherdt         BGV         00:50:09
  4.    0 Laurina  Neumann          BGV         00:50:43
  5.    0 Derek Morris              BGV         00:51:30
  6.    0 Neil  Barr                BGV         00:53:12
  7.    0 Nigel NcGuckian           BGV         00:54:40
  8.    0 Christopher Creely        BGV         00:59:35
  9.    0 Colin Walker              BGV         01:02:18
 10.    0 Julie  Flynn              BGV         01:02:24
 11.    0 Paul Elam                             01:05:34
 12.    0 Charles Brownridge        BGV         01:09:15
 13.    0 Tim Dent                              01:10:38
 14.    0 David  Jones              BGV         01:13:30
 15.    0 Heather Jones             BGV         01:23:50
 16.    0 Christine  Morris         BGV         01:33:32
 17.    0 Bob Leicester                         02:41:47
        0 Evan Barr                 BGV             
        0 Paul  Leicester                             
2 Course (2): 8 KP 5.0 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 John Wilkinson            BGV         00:35:48
  2.    0 Peter Hill                BGV         00:38:32
  3.    0 Mark Hennessy             BGV         00:43:44
  4.    0 Daryl Fleay               BGV         00:44:56
  5.    0 John  Chellew             BGV         00:47:15
  6.    0 Louise Hall               BGV         00:50:11
  7.    0 Matthew Browne            BGV         01:02:21
  8.    0 Don  McArthur             BGV         01:03:16
  9.    0 Peter Ross                BGV         01:04:53
 10.    0 Rob Clark                 BGV         01:07:40
 11.    0 Chris Patterson           BGV(Uni)    01:13:42
 12.    0 Mark Webster              BGV         01:15:16
 13.    0 Gillian Hume              BGV         01:25:53
        0 Dick Barker                                 
        0 Andrew Cameron            BGV               
3 Course (3): 5 KP 3.2 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 James Robertson           BGV         00:23:09
  2.    0 Lawrie Edward             BGV         00:34:23
  3.    0 Narissa Leung             BGV         00:39:20
  4.    0 Emily Hennessy                        00:42:23
  5.    0 Thomas Duke               BGV         00:55:33
  6.    0 Sue Davidson              BGV         00:57:13
  7.    0 Ian  Johnson              BGV         01:11:39
  8.    0 Katrien Janssen           BGV         01:12:40
  9.    0 Laura Spark               BGV         01:41:09
        0 Ian & Paula Campbell      BGV            
4 Course (4): 10 KP 3.2 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 James Lumsden-Hill        BGV         00:35:14
  2.    0 Peter Trounson            BGV         00:41:33
  3.    0 Geoff Byron               BGV         00:48:16
  4.    0 Anne Garvey                           00:51:43
  5.    0 Bailey Rutter             BGV         00:58:17
  6.    0 Tavish Eenjes             BGV         01:12:28
  7.    0 Jon Shanks                BGV         01:17:24
  8.    0 Carol & Jarred Coad       BGV         01:17:42
  9.    0 Alison & Alana Byron      BGV         01:37:13
 10.    0 Frank Fraser              BGV         01:42:24
        0 Jimmy Cameron             BGV              
        0 Ashleigh Trounson         BGV              
        0 Leisha Maggs              BGV              
        0 James Brown               BGV               
5 Course (5): 11 KP 2.5 km ^
 
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Lachlan Cherry            BGV         00:28:41
  2.    0 Amy Cripps                BGV         00:41:31
  3.    0 Thomas Wigney             BGV         00:41:35
  4.    0 Jack Wigney               BGV         00:42:02
  5.    0 Serryn Eenjes             BGV         00:43:07
  6.    0 Joanne,Don,Karina Cherry  BGV         00:52:40
  7.    0 Lawrence Shanks           BGV         00:55:00
  8.    0 Mia Ross                  BGV         01:03:41
        0 Lachlan Trounson          BGV               

Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 21/08/2010 10:49:19 PM Bendigo Orienteering Club